Γ’Εθνική 1ος όμιλος
8η αγωνιστική
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-ΑΟ Καρδίας 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα-Καμπανιακός 1-1
Καβάλα-Εορδαϊκός 5-1
ΑΕ Ποντίων-Δόξα Προσκυνητών 0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-2
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Βαθμολογία
Δόξα Δράμας 18
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 15
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 14
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 13
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 11
Καβάλα 11
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 10
ΑΟ Καρδίας 9
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 8
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 7
Καμπανιακός 7
Εορδαϊκός 6
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 6
Δόξα Προσκυνητών 5
ΑΕ Ποντίων Βατολάκκου 5
Επόμενη αγωνιστική – 9η
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Καμπανιακός-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Εορδαϊκός-Δόξα Δράμας
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Νάουσα
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΑΟ Καβάλα
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-ΑΕ Ποντίων
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ρεπό: Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Α’Κατηγορία
9η αγωνιστική
Α.Ε. Άνω Κώμης – Α.Σ. Βελβεντό 0-2
Α.Ε.Π. Καραγιαννίων – Αναγέννηση Εράτυρας 7-0
Αλιάκμων Αιανής – Κοζάνη 1-3
Εθνικός Βατερού – Μ. Αλέξανδρος Χαραυγής 1-2
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Γαλατινή 2-0
Μακεδονικός Κοζάνης – Α.Ε. Καλαμιάς 4-2
Α.Ε. Κοζάνης – Αναγέννηση Πτολεμαΐδας 1-1
Τιτάν Σερβίων – Π.Α.Ο. Κοίλων 0-2
Βαθμολογία
1 | Α.Ε.Π. Καραγιαννίων | 25 |
2 | Α.Ε. Κοζάνης | 21 |
3 | Μακεδονικός Κοζάνης | 19 |
4 | Μ. Αλ. Χαραυγής | 17 |
5 | Φ.Σ. Κοζάνη | 14 |
6 | Εθνικός Βατερού | 14 |
7 | Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | 14 |
8 | Α.Μ.Σ. Γαλατινή | 13 |
9 | Α.Σ. Βελβεντό | 13 |
10 | ΠΑΟ Κοίλων | 11 |
11 | Αναγέννηση Πτολεμαΐδας | 10 |
12 | Αλιάκμων Αιανής | 8 |
13 | Αναγέννηση Εράτυρας | 7 |
14 | Τιτάν Σερβίων | 7 |
15 | Α.Ε. Άνω Κώμης | 5 |
16 | Α.Ε. Καλαμιάς | 2 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική – 10η
Α.Ε.Π. Καραγιαννίων – Α.Ε. Άνω Κώμης
Α.Σ. Βελβεντό – Αλιάκμων Αιανής
Αναγέννηση Εράτυρας – Εθνικός Βατερού
Κοζάνη – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Χαραυγής – Μακεδονικός Κοζάνης
Γαλατινή – Α.Ε. Κοζάνης
Α.Ε. Καλαμιάς – Τιτάν Σερβίων
Αναγέννηση Πτολεμαΐδας – Π.Α.Ο. Κοίλων
Β’Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
8η αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Πετρανών – Α.Ο. Κρόκου 1-0
Ερμής Πλατανορέμματος – Κένταυρος Πρωτοχωρίου 1-4
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. Αγία Παρασκευής – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού 0-2
Αναγέννηση Αργίλου – Α.Σ. Καρυδίτσας 4-1
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – Δόξα Λευκόβρυσης 1-3
Έλατος Ελάτης – Ελπίδες Α.Ε. Κοζάνης 1-0
Α.Ε. Κρανιδίων – Ακρίτες Κοζάνης 0-2
Βαθμολογία
1 | Ακρίτες Κοζάνης | 21 |
2 | Δόξα Λευκόβρυσης | 20 |
3 | Κεραυνός Πετρανών | 17 |
4 | Ερμής Πλατανορέμματος | 15 |
5 | Κένταυρος Πρωτοχωρίου | 15 |
6 | Α.Ε. Κρανιδίων | 14 |
7 | Α.Ο. Κρόκου | 13 |
8 | Έλατος Ελάτης | 9 |
9 | Αναγέννηση Αργίλου | 8 |
10 | Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού | 7 |
11 | Πρόοδος Μεταξά | 6 |
12 | Μ.Α.Π.Σ. Αγίας Παρασκευής | 5 |
13 | Α.Σ. Καρυδίτσας | 4 |
14 | Ελπίδες Α.Ε. Κοζάνης | 3 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική – 9η
Α.Ο. Κρόκου – Κένταυρος Πρωτοχωρίου
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Κεραυνός Πετρανών
Α.Σ. Καρυδίτσας – Ερμής Πλατανορέμματος
Δόξα Λευκόβρυσης – Μ.Α.Π.Σ. Αγία Παρασκευής
Ελπίδες Α.Ε. Κοζάνης – Αναγέννηση Αργίλου
Ακρίτες Κοζάνης – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
Έλατος Ελάτης – Α.Ε. Κρανιδίων
Β’Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος
8η αγωνιστική
Ακαδημία Ηρακλής Πτολεμαΐδας – Δράσις Τσοτυλίου 1-1
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Άρδασσας – Κοζάνη 2004 1-0
Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Βοΐου – Ερμής Ασβεστόπετρας 2-0
Πρόοδος Κομνηνών – Πολυνίκης Πτολεμαΐδας 0-0
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – Ελπίδες Ελλησπόντου 1-0
Ατρόμητος Πτολεμαΐδας – Ηρακλής Κρυόβρυσης 1-1
Βέρμιο Καρυοχωρίου – Δόξα Βερμίου Πύργων 2-2
Βαθμολογία
1 | Δόξα Βερμίου Πύργων | 18 |
2 | Δράση Τσοτυλίου | 17 |
3 | Ατρόμητος Πτολεμαΐδας | 17 |
4 | Ηρακλής Πτολεμαΐδας | 14 |
5 | Ακαδημία Βοΐου | 13 |
6 | Ερμής Ασβεστόπετρας | 12 |
7 | Ελπίδες Ελλησπόντου | 11 |
8 | Μ. Αλ. Άρδασσας | 11 |
9 | Πρόοδος Κομνηνών | 11 |
10 | Ηρακλής Κρυόβρυσης | 10 |
11 | Βέρμιο Καρυοχωρίου | 9 |
12 | Δόξα Μικροκάστρου | 9 |
13 | Κοζάνη 2004 | 3 |
14 | Πολυνίκης Πτολεμαΐδας | -3 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική – 9η
Δράσις Τσοτυλίου – Κοζάνη 2004
Ερμής Ασβεστόπετρας – Ακαδημία Ηρακλής Πτολεμαΐδας
Πολυνίκης Πτολεμαΐδας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Άρδασσας
Ελπίδες Ελλησπόντου – Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Βοΐου
Ηρακλής Κρυόβρυσης – Πρόοδος Κομνηνών
Δόξα Βερμίου Πύργων – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
Ατρόμητος Πτολεμαΐδας – Βέρμιο Καρυοχωρίου
Γ’ κατηγορία
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Περδίκκα – Δαναοί Κοζάνης 2-1
ΑΣ Προάστιο Προαστίου – ΑΕ Καισαρειάς 0-4
Απόλλων Αυλών – Αίας Μικροβάλτου 2-4
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Πτολεμαΐδας
Βαθμολογία
1 | Α.Ε. Περδίκκα | 9 |
2 | Δαναοί Κοζάνης | 9 |
3 | Αίας Μικροβάλτου | 9 |
4 | Α.Ε. Καισαρειάς Κήπου Σπάρτου | 6 |
5 | Απόλλων Αυλών | 3 |
6 | Εθνικός Πτολεμαΐδας | 0 |
7 | Προάστειο Προαστείου | 0 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική – 5η
ΑΕ Καισαρειάς – ΑΕ Περδίκκα
Αίας Μικροβάλτου – Εθνικός Πτολεμαΐδας
Απόλλων Αυλών – ΑΣ Προάστιο Προαστίου
Ρεπό: Δαναοί Κοζάνης